Loading...

Term 1

Saturday 23rd September – Saturday 9th December 2017
Mid Term Break : School closed for 2 weekends Saturday 28th and Saturday November 4th

Term 2

Saturday January 13th  – Saturday 17th March 2017

Term 3

 Saturday 24th March – Saturday 26th May

We Expect our Students to commit to the school for 3 terms.

After your first hour long class there is a €20 discount per class on subsequent classes!


Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
9:00 am
Jazz
Jazz & Tap Beginners 6-11 yrs
9:00 am
10:00 am
Hannah & Rhys
Contemporary
6-9 yrs
9:00 am
10:00 am
Emma Costello
Drama
7-11 yrs
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
Junior Ballet
Grade 1
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jenny Holman
Singing
6-10 yrs
9:00 am
10:00 am
Emma O'Shea
9:30 am
Musical Theatre
3-4 yrs
9:30 am
10:30 am
Susan Farrelly
10:00 am
Jazz
Jazz &Tap 7-11 yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Hannah & Rhys
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Eamon & Louis
Drama
7-11 yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Emma, Jill & Andrew
Junior Ballet
Grade 2
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jenny Holman
Singing
7-11 yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Emma O'Shea
10:30 am
Musical Theatre
4-5 yrs
10:30 am
11:30 am
Susan Farrelly
Hip Hop
3-6 yrs
10:30 am
11:00 am
Ruby Mc Alister
11:00 am
Hip Hop
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Emma O'Shea
Drama
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Jill Doyle & Andrew
Contemporary
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Emma & Rhys
Singing
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Hip Hop
3-6 yrs
11:00 am
11:30 am
Ruby Mc Alister
11:30 am
Musical Theatre
5-6 yrs
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Susan Farrelly
Junior Ballet
Creative 3-4 yrs
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Jenny Holman
12:00 pm
Hip Hop
7-12 yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Eamon & Emma
Drama
7-11yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Jill & Louis
Jazz
Jazz Contemporary 7-11 yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Emma Costello & Rhys
Singing
7-11 yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Jazz
Baby Jazz 3-5 yrs
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Jenny Holman
12:30 pm
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5+ years
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jenny Holman
1:00 pm
Contemporary
7-11 yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Molly Mc Alister
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Susan Farrelly
Drama
7-11yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
David & Louis
Senior Ballet
Teenage & Grade 4
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
7-11 yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Emma O'Shea
1:30 pm
Junior Ballet
Primary
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Jenny Holman
2:00 pm
Contemporary
12-18 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
Musical Theatre
10-12 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Emma O'Shea
Drama
12-18 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
David Gilna
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-15 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Musical Theatre
10-15 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Molly & Eamon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Contemporary
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
Drama
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
David Gilna
Drama
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sinead Rowan
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Jazz
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Jessie KH
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Hip Hop
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
Drama
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sian Ni Mhuiru
Drama
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sinead Rowan
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Musical Theatre
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Hip Hop
12-18 yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
Tap Dance
Tap Dance
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Lauren Walsh
Drama
12-18yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sian
Senior Ballet
Grade 6
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Musical Theatre
12-18 yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Eamon & Clodagh & Molly
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Drama
15-18 yrs
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sian Ni Mhuiru
Tap Dance
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Lauren Walsh
Contemporary
ADVANCED
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon

THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Musical Theatre
ADVANCED
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Eamon & Clodagh & Molly
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Marian Lennon
7:30 pm

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

  • Jazz Jazz & Tap Beginners 6-11 yrsHannah & Rhys
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Jazz Jazz &Tap 7-11 yrsHannah & Rhys
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Hip Hop 7-11 yrsHannah May O'Connor
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Hip Hop 7-12 yrsHannah May O'Connor
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Contemporary 7-11 yrsMolly Mc Alister
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Contemporary 12-18 yrsJess Kelly Hannon
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Contemporary 12-18 yrsJess Kelly Hannon
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Hip Hop 12-18 yrsJess Kelly Hannon
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Hip Hop 12-18 yrsJess Kelly Hannon
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Studio 2B

  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Drama 7-11 yrsEmma, Jill & Andrew
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Andrew
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Drama 7-11yrsJill & Louis
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Drama 7-11yrsDavid & Louis
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Drama 12-18 yrsDavid Gilna
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Drama 12-18 yrsSinead Rowan
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Drama 12-18 yrsSinead Rowan
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Drama 12-18yrsSian
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Tap Dance Lauren Walsh
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Singing Studio

  • Singing 6-10 yrsEmma O'Shea
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Emma O'Shea
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Emma O'Shea
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Singing 12-15 yrsNassim Missaoui
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Singing 12-18 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Singing 12-18 yrsNassim Missaoui
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Singing 12-18 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Lir Gym Studio

St Matthews Room 1

St Matthews Hall

  • Hip Hop 3-6 yrsRuby Mc Alister
    10:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Hip Hop 3-6 yrsRuby Mc Alister
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Junior Ballet Creative 3-4 yrs Jenny Holman
    11:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Jazz Baby Jazz 3-5 yrsJenny Holman
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
9:00 am
Junior Ballet
Grade 1
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jenny Holman
9:30 am
10:00 am
Junior Ballet
Grade 2
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jenny Holman
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Junior Ballet
Creative 3-4 yrs
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Jenny Holman
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5+ years
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jenny Holman
1:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Teenage & Grade 4
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Marian Lennon
1:30 pm
Junior Ballet
Primary
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Jenny Holman
2:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Marian Lennon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Marian Lennon
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Marian Lennon
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 6
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Marian Lennon
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Marian Lennon
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Marian Lennon
7:30 pm

Lir Dance Studio

St Matthews Room 1

St Matthews Hall

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
9:00 am
Contemporary
6-9 yrs
9:00 am
10:00 am
Emma Costello
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Contemporary
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Emma & Rhys
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Contemporary
7-11 yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Molly Mc Alister
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Contemporary
12-18 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Contemporary
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Contemporary
ADVANCED
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
6:30 pm

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
9:00 am
Drama
7-11 yrs
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
9:30 am
10:00 am
Drama
7-11 yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Emma, Jill & Andrew
10:30 am
11:00 am
Drama
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Jill Doyle & Andrew
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Drama
7-11yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Jill & Louis
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Drama
7-11yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
David & Louis
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Drama
12-18 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
David Gilna
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Drama
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
David Gilna
Drama
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sinead Rowan
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Drama
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sian Ni Mhuiru
Drama
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sinead Rowan
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Drama
12-18yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sian
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Drama
15-18 yrs
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sian Ni Mhuiru
6:30 pm

Lir Studio 2A

  • Drama 12-18 yrsDavid Gilna
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Drama 12-18 yrsSian Ni Mhuiru
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Drama 15-18 yrsSian Ni Mhuiru
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Lir Studio 2B

  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Drama 7-11 yrsEmma, Jill & Andrew
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Andrew
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Drama 7-11yrsJill & Louis
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Drama 7-11yrsDavid & Louis
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Drama 12-18 yrsDavid Gilna
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Drama 12-18 yrsSinead Rowan
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Drama 12-18 yrsSinead Rowan
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Drama 12-18yrsSian
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
10:30 am
Hip Hop
3-6 yrs
10:30 am
11:00 am
Ruby Mc Alister
11:00 am
Hip Hop
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
Hip Hop
3-6 yrs
11:00 am
11:30 am
Ruby Mc Alister
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Hip Hop
7-12 yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Hip Hop
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Hip Hop
12-18 yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
5:30 pm

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

  • Hip Hop 7-11 yrsHannah May O'Connor
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Hip Hop 7-12 yrsHannah May O'Connor
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Hip Hop 12-18 yrsJess Kelly Hannon
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Hip Hop 12-18 yrsJess Kelly Hannon
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

St Matthews Hall

  • Hip Hop 3-6 yrsRuby Mc Alister
    10:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Hip Hop 3-6 yrsRuby Mc Alister
    11:00 am - 11:30 am
Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
9:00 am
Jazz
Jazz & Tap Beginners 6-11 yrs
9:00 am
10:00 am
Hannah & Rhys
9:30 am
10:00 am
Jazz
Jazz &Tap 7-11 yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Hannah & Rhys
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Jazz
Jazz Contemporary 7-11 yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Emma Costello & Rhys
Jazz
Baby Jazz 3-5 yrs
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Jenny Holman
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Jazz
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Jessie KH
3:30 pm

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

  • Jazz Jazz & Tap Beginners 6-11 yrsHannah & Rhys
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Jazz Jazz &Tap 7-11 yrsHannah & Rhys
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Lir Dance Studio

  • Jazz Jazz Contemporary 7-11 yrsEmma Costello & Rhys
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Lir Gym Studio

  • Jazz 12-18 yrsJessie KH
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

St Matthews Hall

  • Jazz Baby Jazz 3-5 yrsJenny Holman
    12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
9:00 am
Junior Ballet
Grade 1
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jenny Holman
9:30 am
10:00 am
Junior Ballet
Grade 2
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jenny Holman
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Junior Ballet
Creative 3-4 yrs
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Jenny Holman
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5+ years
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jenny Holman
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Junior Ballet
Primary
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
Jenny Holman
2:00 pm

Lir Dance Studio

St Matthews Room 1

St Matthews Hall

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
9:30 am
Musical Theatre
3-4 yrs
9:30 am
10:30 am
Susan Farrelly
10:00 am
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Eamon & Louis
10:30 am
Musical Theatre
4-5 yrs
10:30 am
11:30 am
Susan Farrelly
11:00 am
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Emma O'Shea
11:30 am
Musical Theatre
5-6 yrs
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Susan Farrelly
12:00 pm
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Eamon & Emma
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Susan Farrelly
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Musical Theatre
10-12 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Emma O'Shea
Musical Theatre
10-15 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Molly & Eamon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Musical Theatre
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Musical Theatre
12-18 yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Eamon & Clodagh & Molly
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Musical Theatre
ADVANCED
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Eamon & Clodagh & Molly
6:30 pm

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Gym Studio

St Matthews Room 1

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
1:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Teenage & Grade 4
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Marian Lennon
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Marian Lennon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Marian Lennon
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Marian Lennon
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 6
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Marian Lennon
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Marian Lennon
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Marian Lennon
7:30 pm

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
9:00 am
Singing
6-10 yrs
9:00 am
10:00 am
Emma O'Shea
9:30 am
10:00 am
Singing
7-11 yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Emma O'Shea
10:30 am
11:00 am
Singing
7-11 yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Singing
7-11 yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Singing
7-11 yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Emma O'Shea
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Singing
12-15 yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Singing
12-18 yrs
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Singing
12-18 yrs
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Singing
12-18 yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
5:30 pm

Lir Singing Studio

  • Singing 6-10 yrsEmma O'Shea
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Emma O'Shea
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Emma O'Shea
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Singing 12-15 yrsNassim Missaoui
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Singing 12-18 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Singing 12-18 yrsNassim Missaoui
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Singing 12-18 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
5:00 pm
Tap Dance
Tap Dance
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Lauren Walsh
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Tap Dance
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Lauren Walsh
6:30 pm

Lir Studio 2A

  • Tap Dance Tap DanceLauren Walsh
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Lir Studio 2B

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall
6:00 pm
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Marian Lennon
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Marian Lennon
7:30 pm

Lir Dance Studio

No events available!