Loading...

Term 3

ALL CLASSES ARE ON SATURDAYS

SENIOR SCHOOL (The Lir)
Term 3 Starts Saturday 25th March 2017.

JUNIOR SCHOOL (St Matthews)
Term 3 Starts Saturday 25th March 2017.

Click on the class name to book


Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
9:00 am
Contemporary
6-9 years
9:00 am
10:00 am
Molly Mc Alister
Drama
7-11 years
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
Junior Ballet
Grade 1
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jenny Holman
9:30 am
Musical Theatre
3-4 years
9:30 am
10:30 am
Susan Farrelly
Junior Ballet
Creative 3-4 years
9:30 am
10:30 am
Amy Byrne
Drama
5-7 years
9:30 am
10:30 am
Aishling Foley
10:00 am
Jazz
Jazz &Tap 7-11 years
10:00 am
11:00 am
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Molly & Eamon
Drama
7-11 years
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
Junior Ballet
Grade 2
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jenny Holman
Singing
7-11 years
10:00 am
11:00 am
Emma O'Shea
10:30 am
Musical Theatre
4-5yrs
10:30 am
11:30 am
Susan Farrelly
Jazz
Junior 5-6 years
10:30 am
11:30 am
Amy Byrne
Drama
4-5 years
10:30 am
11:00 am
Aishling Foley
11:00 am
Hip Hop
7-11 years
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Molly & Eamon
Contemporary
7-11yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Emma Costello
Contemporary
7-11 years
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Molly Mc Alister
Singing
7-11 years
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
11:30 am
Musical Theatre
5-6yrs
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Susan Farrelly
Junior Ballet
Primary
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Jenny Holman
12:00 pm
Hip Hop
7-12 years
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11 years
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Molly McAlister
Drama
7-11yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Jill & Louis
Jazz
Jazz & Ballet 7-11 years
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Emma Costello
Singing
7-11 years
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
12:30 pm
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5+ years
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jenny Holman
Drama
6-11 years
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Aishling Foley
1:00 pm
Hip Hop
7-11 years
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Susan Farrelly
Drama
7-11yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Jill Doyle Louis Maxwell
Senior Ballet
Teenage & Grade 4
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
7-11 years
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Emma O'Shea
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Contemporary
12-18 years
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
Hip Hop
12-18 years
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
Drama
12-18 years
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
David Gilna
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Musical Theatre
10-15yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Molly & Eamon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Contemporary
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
Drama
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
David Gilna
Drama
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sinead Rowan
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Jazz
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Amy Byrne
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Hip Hop
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
Drama
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sian Ni Mhuiru
Drama
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sinead Rowan
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Musical Theatre
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Hip Hop
12-18 years
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
Tap Dance
Tap Dance
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Lauren Walsh
Drama
12-18yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sian
Senior Ballet
Grade 6
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 years
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
Musical Theatre
12-18 years
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Drama
15-18 years
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sian Ni Mhuiru
Contemporary
ADVANCED
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon

++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Mation Lennon
Musical Theatre
ADVANCED
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mation Lennon
7:30 pm

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Studio 2B

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Singing Studio

Lir Gym Studio

St Matthews Room 1

St Matthews Hall

St Matthews Room 2

  • Drama
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Drama
    10:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Drama
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
9:00 am
Junior Ballet
Grade 1
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jenny Holman
9:30 am
Junior Ballet
Creative 3-4 years
9:30 am
10:30 am
Amy Byrne
10:00 am
Junior Ballet
Grade 2
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jenny Holman
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Junior Ballet
Primary
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Jenny Holman
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5+ years
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jenny Holman
1:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Teenage & Grade 4
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Marian Lennon
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Marian Lennon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Marian Lennon
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Marian Lennon
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 6
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Marian Lennon
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Mation Lennon
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mation Lennon
7:30 pm

Lir Dance Studio

St Matthews Hall

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
9:00 am
Contemporary
6-9 years
9:00 am
10:00 am
Molly Mc Alister
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
Contemporary
7-11yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Emma Costello
Contemporary
7-11 years
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Molly Mc Alister
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Contemporary
12-18 years
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Contemporary
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Contemporary
ADVANCED
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
6:30 pm

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Studio 2B

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
9:00 am
Drama
7-11 years
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
9:30 am
Drama
5-7 years
9:30 am
10:30 am
Aishling Foley
10:00 am
Drama
7-11 years
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
10:30 am
Drama
4-5 years
10:30 am
11:00 am
Aishling Foley
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Drama
7-11yrs
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Jill & Louis
12:30 pm
Drama
6-11 years
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Aishling Foley
1:00 pm
Drama
7-11yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Jill Doyle Louis Maxwell
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Drama
12-18 years
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
David Gilna
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Drama
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
David Gilna
Drama
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Sinead Rowan
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Drama
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sian Ni Mhuiru
Drama
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sinead Rowan
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Drama
12-18yrs
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Sian
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Drama
15-18 years
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Sian Ni Mhuiru
6:30 pm

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Studio 2B

St Matthews Room 2

  • Drama
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Drama
    10:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Drama
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
11:00 am
Hip Hop
7-11 years
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Hip Hop
7-12 years
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Hip Hop
7-11 years
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Hip Hop
12-18 years
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Hannah May O'Connor
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Hip Hop
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Hip Hop
12-18 years
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Jess Kelly Hannon
5:30 pm

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
10:00 am
Jazz
Jazz &Tap 7-11 years
10:00 am
11:00 am
Hannah May O'Connor
10:30 am
Jazz
Junior 5-6 years
10:30 am
11:30 am
Amy Byrne
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Jazz
Jazz & Ballet 7-11 years
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Emma Costello
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Jazz
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Amy Byrne
3:30 pm

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

  • Jazz
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Lir Dance Studio

  • Jazz
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Lir Gym Studio

  • Jazz
    3:00 pm - 4:00 pm

St Matthews Hall

  • Jazz
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
9:00 am
Junior Ballet
Grade 1
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jenny Holman
9:30 am
Junior Ballet
Creative 3-4 years
9:30 am
10:30 am
Amy Byrne
10:00 am
Junior Ballet
Grade 2
10:00 am
11:00 am
Jenny Holman
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
Junior Ballet
Primary
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Jenny Holman
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5+ years
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jenny Holman
1:00 pm

Lir Dance Studio

St Matthews Hall

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
9:30 am
Musical Theatre
3-4 years
9:30 am
10:30 am
Susan Farrelly
10:00 am
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
10:00 am
11:00 am
Molly & Eamon
10:30 am
Musical Theatre
4-5yrs
10:30 am
11:30 am
Susan Farrelly
11:00 am
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Molly & Eamon
11:30 am
Musical Theatre
5-6yrs
11:30 am
12:30 pm
Susan Farrelly
12:00 pm
Musical Theatre
7-11 years
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Molly McAlister
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Susan Farrelly
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Musical Theatre
10-15yrs
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Molly & Eamon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Musical Theatre
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Musical Theatre
12-18 years
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
Musical Theatre
ADVANCED
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
6:30 pm

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Gym Studio

St Matthews Room 1

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
1:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Teenage & Grade 4
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Marian Lennon
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Marian Lennon
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Marian Lennon
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Marian Lennon
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Senior Ballet
Grade 6
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Marian Lennon
5:30 pm
6:00 pm
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Mation Lennon
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mation Lennon
7:30 pm

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
10:00 am
Singing
7-11 years
10:00 am
11:00 am
Emma O'Shea
10:30 am
11:00 am
Singing
7-11 years
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
11:30 am
12:00 pm
Singing
7-11 years
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Singing
7-11 years
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Emma O'Shea
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Singing
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Singing
12-18 years
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Singing
12-18 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Singing
12-18 years
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Nassim Missaoui
5:30 pm

Lir Singing Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
5:00 pm
Tap Dance
Tap Dance
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Lauren Walsh
5:30 pm

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
6:00 pm
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Mation Lennon
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Mation Lennon
7:30 pm

Lir Dance Studio

No events available!
Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
09.00
Contemporary
6-9 years
09.00
10.00
Molly Mc Alister
Drama
7-11 years
09.00
10.00
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
Junior Ballet
Grade 1
09.00
10.00
Jenny Holman
10.00
Jazz
Jazz &Tap 7-11 years
10.00
11.00
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
10.00
11.00
Molly & Eamon
Drama
7-11 years
10.00
11.00
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
Junior Ballet
Grade 2
10.00
11.00
Jenny Holman
Singing
7-11 years
10.00
11.00
Emma O'Shea
11.00
Hip Hop
7-11 years
11.00
12.00
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
11.00
12.00
Molly & Eamon
Contemporary
7-11yrs
11.00
12.00
Emma Costello
Contemporary
7-11 years
11.00
12.00
Molly Mc Alister
Singing
7-11 years
11.00
12.00
Nassim Missaoui
12.00
Hip Hop
7-12 years
12.00
13.00
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11 years
12.00
13.00
Eamon Farrell & Molly McAlister
Drama
7-11yrs
12.00
13.00
Jill & Louis
Jazz
Jazz & Ballet 7-11 years
12.00
13.00
Emma Costello
Singing
7-11 years
12.00
13.00
Nassim Missaoui
13.00
Hip Hop
7-11 years
13.00
14.00
Hannah May O'Connor
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
13.00
14.00
Susan Farrelly
Drama
7-11yrs
13.00
14.00
Jill Doyle Louis Maxwell
Senior Ballet
Teenage & Grade 4
13.00
14.00
Marian Lennon
Singing
7-11 years
13.00
14.00
Emma O'Shea
14.00
Contemporary
12-18 years
14.00
15.00
Jess Kelly Hannon
Hip Hop
12-18 years
14.00
15.00
Hannah May O'Connor
Drama
12-18 years
14.00
15.00
David Gilna
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
14.00
15.00
Marian Lennon
Singing
14.00
15.00
Nassim Missaoui
Musical Theatre
10-15yrs
14.00
15.00
Molly & Eamon
15.00
Contemporary
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
Jess Kelly Hannon
Drama
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
David Gilna
Drama
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
Sinead Rowan
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
15.00
16.00
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
Nassim Missaoui
Jazz
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
Amy Byrne
16.00
Hip Hop
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Jess Kelly Hannon
Drama
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Sian Ni Mhuiru
Drama
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Sinead Rowan
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
16.00
17.00
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Nassim Missaoui
Musical Theatre
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
17.00
Hip Hop
12-18 years
17.00
18.00
Jess Kelly Hannon
Tap Dance
Tap Dance
17.00
18.00
Lauren Walsh
Drama
12-18yrs
17.00
18.00
Sian
Senior Ballet
Grade 6
17.00
18.00
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 years
17.00
18.00
Nassim Missaoui
Musical Theatre
12-18 years
17.00
18.00
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
18.00
Drama
15-18 years
18.00
19.00
Sian Ni Mhuiru
Contemporary
ADVANCED
18.00
19.00
Jess Kelly Hannon

++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
18.00
19.00
Mation Lennon
Musical Theatre
ADVANCED
18.00
19.00
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
19.00
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
19.00
20.00
Mation Lennon

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Studio 2B

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Singing Studio

Lir Gym Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
09.00
Junior Ballet
Grade 1
09.00
10.00
Jenny Holman
10.00
Junior Ballet
Grade 2
10.00
11.00
Jenny Holman
11.00
12.00
13.00
Senior Ballet
Teenage & Grade 4
13.00
14.00
Marian Lennon
14.00
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
14.00
15.00
Marian Lennon
15.00
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
15.00
16.00
Marian Lennon
16.00
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
16.00
17.00
Marian Lennon
17.00
Senior Ballet
Grade 6
17.00
18.00
Marian Lennon
18.00
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
18.00
19.00
Mation Lennon
19.00
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
19.00
20.00
Mation Lennon

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
09.00
Contemporary
6-9 years
09.00
10.00
Molly Mc Alister
10.00
11.00
Contemporary
7-11yrs
11.00
12.00
Emma Costello
Contemporary
7-11 years
11.00
12.00
Molly Mc Alister
12.00
13.00
14.00
Contemporary
12-18 years
14.00
15.00
Jess Kelly Hannon
15.00
Contemporary
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
Jess Kelly Hannon
16.00
17.00
18.00
Contemporary
ADVANCED
18.00
19.00
Jess Kelly Hannon

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Studio 2B

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
09.00
Drama
7-11 years
09.00
10.00
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
10.00
Drama
7-11 years
10.00
11.00
Jill Doyle & Louis Maxwell
11.00
12.00
Drama
7-11yrs
12.00
13.00
Jill & Louis
13.00
Drama
7-11yrs
13.00
14.00
Jill Doyle Louis Maxwell
14.00
Drama
12-18 years
14.00
15.00
David Gilna
15.00
Drama
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
David Gilna
Drama
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
Sinead Rowan
16.00
Drama
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Sian Ni Mhuiru
Drama
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Sinead Rowan
17.00
Drama
12-18yrs
17.00
18.00
Sian
18.00
Drama
15-18 years
18.00
19.00
Sian Ni Mhuiru

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Studio 2B

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
11.00
Hip Hop
7-11 years
11.00
12.00
Hannah May O'Connor
12.00
Hip Hop
7-12 years
12.00
13.00
Hannah May O'Connor
13.00
Hip Hop
7-11 years
13.00
14.00
Hannah May O'Connor
14.00
Hip Hop
12-18 years
14.00
15.00
Hannah May O'Connor
15.00
16.00
Hip Hop
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Jess Kelly Hannon
17.00
Hip Hop
12-18 years
17.00
18.00
Jess Kelly Hannon

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
10.00
Jazz
Jazz &Tap 7-11 years
10.00
11.00
Hannah May O'Connor
11.00
12.00
Jazz
Jazz & Ballet 7-11 years
12.00
13.00
Emma Costello
13.00
14.00
15.00
Jazz
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
Amy Byrne

Lir Rehearsal Room 2

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Gym Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
09.00
Junior Ballet
Grade 1
09.00
10.00
Jenny Holman
10.00
Junior Ballet
Grade 2
10.00
11.00
Jenny Holman

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
10.00
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
10.00
11.00
Molly & Eamon
11.00
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
11.00
12.00
Molly & Eamon
12.00
Musical Theatre
7-11 years
12.00
13.00
Eamon Farrell & Molly McAlister
13.00
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
13.00
14.00
Susan Farrelly
14.00
Musical Theatre
10-15yrs
14.00
15.00
Molly & Eamon
15.00
16.00
Musical Theatre
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
17.00
Musical Theatre
12-18 years
17.00
18.00
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde
18.00
Musical Theatre
ADVANCED
18.00
19.00
Eamon Farrell & Clodagh Forde

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Gym Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
13.00
Senior Ballet
Teenage & Grade 4
13.00
14.00
Marian Lennon
14.00
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
14.00
15.00
Marian Lennon
15.00
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
15.00
16.00
Marian Lennon
16.00
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
16.00
17.00
Marian Lennon
17.00
Senior Ballet
Grade 6
17.00
18.00
Marian Lennon
18.00
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
18.00
19.00
Mation Lennon
19.00
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
19.00
20.00
Mation Lennon

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
10.00
Singing
7-11 years
10.00
11.00
Emma O'Shea
11.00
Singing
7-11 years
11.00
12.00
Nassim Missaoui
12.00
Singing
7-11 years
12.00
13.00
Nassim Missaoui
13.00
Singing
7-11 years
13.00
14.00
Emma O'Shea
14.00
Singing
14.00
15.00
Nassim Missaoui
15.00
Singing
12-18 years
15.00
16.00
Nassim Missaoui
16.00
Singing
12-18 years
16.00
17.00
Nassim Missaoui
17.00
Singing
12-18 years
17.00
18.00
Nassim Missaoui

Lir Singing Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
17.00
Tap Dance
Tap Dance
17.00
18.00
Lauren Walsh

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Rehearsal Room 2 Lir Studio 2A Lir Studio 2B Lir Dance Studio Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
18.00
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
18.00
19.00
Mation Lennon
19.00
++THURSDAY BALLET++
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 6
19.00
20.00
Mation Lennon

Lir Dance Studio

No events available!
St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
09.30
Musical Theatre
3-4 years
09.30
10.30
Susan Farrelly
Junior Ballet
Creative 3-4 years
09.30
10.30
Amy Byrne
Drama
5-7 years
09.30
10.30
Aishling Foley
10.00
10.30
Musical Theatre
4-5yrs
10.30
11.30
Susan Farrelly
Jazz
Junior 5-6 years
10.30
11.30
Amy Byrne
Drama
4-5 years
10.30
11.00
Aishling Foley
11.00
11.30
Musical Theatre
5-6yrs
11.30
12.30
Susan Farrelly
Junior Ballet
Primary
11.30
12.30
Jenny Holman
12.00
12.30
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5+ years
12.30
13.30
Jenny Holman
Drama
6-11 years
12.30
13.30
Aishling Foley
13.00

St Matthews Room 1

St Matthews Hall

St Matthews Room 2

St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
09.30
Drama
5-7 years
09.30
10.30
Aishling Foley
10.00
10.30
Drama
4-5 years
10.30
11.00
Aishling Foley
11.00
11.30
12.00
12.30
Drama
6-11 years
12.30
13.30
Aishling Foley
13.00

St Matthews Room 2

No event hours available!
St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
10.30
Jazz
Junior 5-6 years
10.30
11.30
Amy Byrne
11.00

St Matthews Hall

St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
09.30
Junior Ballet
Creative 3-4 years
09.30
10.30
Amy Byrne
10.00
10.30
11.00
11.30
Junior Ballet
Primary
11.30
12.30
Jenny Holman
12.00
12.30
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5+ years
12.30
13.30
Jenny Holman
13.00

St Matthews Hall

St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
09.30
Musical Theatre
3-4 years
09.30
10.30
Susan Farrelly
10.00
10.30
Musical Theatre
4-5yrs
10.30
11.30
Susan Farrelly
11.00
11.30
Musical Theatre
5-6yrs
11.30
12.30
Susan Farrelly
12.00

St Matthews Room 1

No events available!