Loading...

TIMETABLE 2018/19


We expect our Students to commit to the school for 3 terms.
After your first hour long class there is a €20 discount per class on subsequent classes!

"6 - 9 years classes"
*6 year olds must have been 6 years of age on or before 1st September 2018

All Classes are on Saturdays.


*To make a booking click on a class name below*

Term 2

Saturday 5th January – Saturday 16th March 2019

Term 3

Saturday 23rd March
Saturday 30th March
Saturday 6th April
Saturday 13th April
Saturday 20th April (Easter Saturday)

Closed Weekend of Saturday 27th April – No Classes

Saturday 4th May
Monday 6th May (Full Dress Rehearsals at The Lir Academy)
Saturday 11th May
Saturday 18th May (Show Day at The Olympia Theatre)
Saturday 25th May

Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
9:00 AM
Contemporary
7--11yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Ruby Mc Alister
Tap Dance
7-11yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Lauren Walsh & Romey Farrelly
Drama
7-11 yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Jill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
Musical Theatre
6-9yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Molly Mc Alister & Louis Maxwell
Singing
7-11 yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Emma O'Shea
10:00 AM
Contemporary
6-9yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Ruby Mc Alister
Jazz
Jazz 7-11 yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lauren Walsh & Romey Farrelly
Drama
7-11 yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Jill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Molly Mc Alister & Louis Maxwell
Singing
6-9 yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Emma O'Shea
11:00 AM
Hip Hop / Funk
6-11 yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ruby Mc Alister
Jazz
7-11yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister
Drama
7-11 yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Jill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Emma O'Shea
Singing
7-11 yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Nassim Missaoui
12:00 PM
Hip Hop / Funk
7-11 yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ruby Mc Alister
Contemporary
7-11 yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister
Drama
7-11yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Jill Doyle, Louis Maxwell & Emma O'Shea
Musical Theatre
6-9yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Susan Farrelly & Andrew Dawson
Singing
7-11 yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Nassim Missaoui
1:00 PM
Junior Ballet
Grade 2___ 9-12yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Emma Costello
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Eamon Farrell & Emma O'Shea
Drama
7-11yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Sian Ni Mhuiru & Louis Maxwell
Musical Theatre
10-14 yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Susan Farrelly & Andrew Dawson
Singing
7-11 yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Nassim Missaoui
2:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Marian Lennon
Musical Theatre
12-15yrs
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Susan Farrelly & Andrew Dawson
Drama
12-18 yrs
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Sinead Rowan & Sian Ni Mhuiru
Drama
10-14yrs
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
David Gilna
Singing
12-15 yrs
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Emma O'Shea
3:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Marian Lennon
Hip Hop / Funk
12-20 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Jess Carew
Drama
12-18 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
David Gilna
Drama
15-18 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sinead Rowan & Sian Ni Mhuiru
Singing
12-18 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Nassim Missaoui
Jazz
12-18 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister
4:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Marian Lennon
Tap Dance
12-18yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lauren Walsh
Drama
12-18 yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
David Gilna
Musical Theatre
12-18 yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Eamon Farrell, Clodagh Forde & Nassim Missaoui
Singing
12-18 yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Courtney Grile
Contemporary
12-18 yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister
5:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Marian Lennon
Hip Hop / Funk
12-20 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Jess Carew
Drama
12-18yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
David Gilna
Theatre Workshop
15-21yrs (by audition)
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mark Ball

THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Marian Lennon
Singing
12-18 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Courtney Grile
Musical Theatre
12-20 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Eamon Farrell, Clodagh Forde & Nassim Missaoui
6:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Marian Lennon
Tap Dance
12-20yrs Advanced
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Lauren Walsh
Drama
Drama Teacher Training Dates to be decided
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sinead Rowan
Musical Theatre
SOLO Exam Class
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Courtney Grile
Contemporary
12-18yrs
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister
7:00 PM
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 7
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Marian Lennon

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 1

  • Tap Dance 7-11yrsLauren Walsh & Romey Farrelly
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Jazz Jazz 7-11 yrsLauren Walsh & Romey Farrelly
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Jazz 7-11yrsMolly Mc Alister
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Contemporary 7-11 yrsMolly Mc Alister
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre 7-11 yrsEamon Farrell & Emma O'Shea
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre 12-15yrsSusan Farrelly & Andrew Dawson
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Hip Hop / Funk 12-20 yrsJess Carew
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Tap Dance 12-18yrsLauren Walsh
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Hip Hop / Funk 12-20 yrsJess Carew
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Tap Dance 12-20yrs AdvancedLauren Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Lir Studio 2B

  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Drama 7-11yrsJill Doyle, Louis Maxwell & Emma O'Shea
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Drama 7-11yrsSian Ni Mhuiru & Louis Maxwell
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Drama 12-18 yrsSinead Rowan & Sian Ni Mhuiru
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Drama 12-18 yrsDavid Gilna
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Drama 12-18 yrsDavid Gilna
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Drama 12-18yrsDavid Gilna
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Drama Drama Teacher Training Dates to be decided Sinead Rowan
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Singing Studio

  • Singing 7-11 yrsEmma O'Shea
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Singing 6-9 yrs Emma O'Shea
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Singing 7-11 yrsNassim Missaoui
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Singing 12-15 yrsEmma O'Shea
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Singing 12-18 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Singing 12-18 yrsCourtney Grile
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Singing 12-18 yrsCourtney Grile
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre SOLO Exam ClassCourtney Grile
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Lir Gym Studio

  • Jazz 12-18 yrsMolly Mc Alister
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Contemporary 12-18 yrsMolly Mc Alister
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Musical Theatre 12-20 yrsEamon Farrell, Clodagh Forde & Nassim Missaoui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Contemporary 12-18yrsMolly Mc Alister
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
9:00 AM
Musical Theatre
6-9yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Molly Mc Alister & Louis Maxwell
10:00 AM
Musical Theatre
7-11yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Molly Mc Alister & Louis Maxwell
11:00 AM
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Emma O'Shea
12:00 PM
Musical Theatre
6-9yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Susan Farrelly & Andrew Dawson
1:00 PM
Musical Theatre
7-11 yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Eamon Farrell & Emma O'Shea
Musical Theatre
10-14 yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Susan Farrelly & Andrew Dawson
2:00 PM
Musical Theatre
12-15yrs
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Susan Farrelly & Andrew Dawson
4:00 PM
Musical Theatre
12-18 yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Eamon Farrell, Clodagh Forde & Nassim Missaoui
5:00 PM
Musical Theatre
12-20 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Eamon Farrell, Clodagh Forde & Nassim Missaoui
6:00 PM
Musical Theatre
SOLO Exam Class
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Courtney Grile

Lir Rehearsal Room 1

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Singing Studio

Lir Gym Studio

  • Musical Theatre 12-20 yrsEamon Farrell, Clodagh Forde & Nassim Missaoui
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
1:00 PM
Junior Ballet
Grade 2___ 9-12yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Emma Costello

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
6:00 PM
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 5
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Marian Lennon
7:00 PM
THURSDAY BALLET
**EXTRA CLASS** Grade 7
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Marian Lennon

Lir Studio 2A

Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
2:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Marian Lennon
3:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 3
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Marian Lennon
4:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 4
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Marian Lennon
5:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 5
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Marian Lennon
6:00 PM
Senior Ballet
Grade 7
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Marian Lennon

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
9:00 AM
Drama
7-11 yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Jill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
10:00 AM
Drama
7-11 yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Jill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
11:00 AM
Drama
7-11 yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Jill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
12:00 PM
Drama
7-11yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Jill Doyle, Louis Maxwell & Emma O'Shea
1:00 PM
Drama
7-11yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Sian Ni Mhuiru & Louis Maxwell
2:00 PM
Drama
12-18 yrs
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Sinead Rowan & Sian Ni Mhuiru
Drama
10-14yrs
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
David Gilna
3:00 PM
Drama
12-18 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
David Gilna
Drama
15-18 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sinead Rowan & Sian Ni Mhuiru
4:00 PM
Drama
12-18 yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
David Gilna
5:00 PM
Drama
12-18yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
David Gilna
6:00 PM
Drama
Drama Teacher Training Dates to be decided
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sinead Rowan

Lir Studio 2B

  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Drama 7-11 yrsJill Doyle & Andrew Dawson
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Drama 7-11yrsJill Doyle, Louis Maxwell & Emma O'Shea
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Drama 7-11yrsSian Ni Mhuiru & Louis Maxwell
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Drama 12-18 yrsSinead Rowan & Sian Ni Mhuiru
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Drama 12-18 yrsDavid Gilna
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Drama 12-18 yrsDavid Gilna
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Drama 12-18yrsDavid Gilna
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Drama Drama Teacher Training Dates to be decided Sinead Rowan
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Lir Studio 2A

  • Drama 10-14yrsDavid Gilna
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Drama 15-18 yrsSinead Rowan & Sian Ni Mhuiru
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
9:00 AM
Contemporary
7--11yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Ruby Mc Alister
10:00 AM
Contemporary
6-9yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Ruby Mc Alister
12:00 PM
Contemporary
7-11 yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister
4:00 PM
Contemporary
12-18 yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister
6:00 PM
Contemporary
12-18yrs
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 1

Lir Gym Studio

Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
10:00 AM
Jazz
Jazz 7-11 yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Lauren Walsh & Romey Farrelly
11:00 AM
Jazz
7-11yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister
3:00 PM
Jazz
12-18 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Molly Mc Alister

Lir Rehearsal Room 1

  • Jazz Jazz 7-11 yrsLauren Walsh & Romey Farrelly
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Jazz 7-11yrsMolly Mc Alister
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Lir Gym Studio

  • Jazz 12-18 yrsMolly Mc Alister
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
9:00 AM
Singing
7-11 yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Emma O'Shea
10:00 AM
Singing
6-9 yrs
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Emma O'Shea
11:00 AM
Singing
7-11 yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Nassim Missaoui
12:00 PM
Singing
7-11 yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Nassim Missaoui
1:00 PM
Singing
7-11 yrs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Nassim Missaoui
2:00 PM
Singing
12-15 yrs
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Emma O'Shea
3:00 PM
Singing
12-18 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Nassim Missaoui
4:00 PM
Singing
12-18 yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Courtney Grile
5:00 PM
Singing
12-18 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Courtney Grile

Lir Singing Studio

  • Singing 7-11 yrsEmma O'Shea
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Singing 6-9 yrs Emma O'Shea
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Singing 7-11 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
  • Singing 7-11 yrsNassim Missaoui
    1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
  • Singing 12-15 yrsEmma O'Shea
    2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
  • Singing 12-18 yrs Nassim Missaoui
    3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
  • Singing 12-18 yrsCourtney Grile
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Singing 12-18 yrsCourtney Grile
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
11:00 AM
Hip Hop / Funk
6-11 yrs
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ruby Mc Alister
12:00 PM
Hip Hop / Funk
7-11 yrs
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Ruby Mc Alister
3:00 PM
Hip Hop / Funk
12-20 yrs
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Jess Carew
5:00 PM
Hip Hop / Funk
12-20 yrs
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Jess Carew

Lir Dance Studio

Lir Rehearsal Room 1

Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
9:00 AM
Tap Dance
7-11yrs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Lauren Walsh & Romey Farrelly
4:00 PM
Tap Dance
12-18yrs
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Lauren Walsh
6:00 PM
Tap Dance
12-20yrs Advanced
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Lauren Walsh

Lir Rehearsal Room 1

  • Tap Dance 7-11yrsLauren Walsh & Romey Farrelly
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Tap Dance 12-18yrsLauren Walsh
    4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
  • Tap Dance 12-20yrs AdvancedLauren Walsh
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No events hours available!
Lir Dance Studio Lir Rehearsal Room 1 Lir Studio 2B Lir Studio 2A Lir Singing Studio Lir Gym Studio
5:00 PM
Theatre Workshop
15-21yrs (by audition)
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mark Ball
6:00 PM

Lir Studio 2A

No events available!

Term 2

Saturday 5th January – Saturday 16th March 2019

Term 3

Saturday 23rd March
Saturday 30th March
Saturday 6th April
Saturday 13th April
Saturday 20th April (Easter Saturday)

Closed Weekend of Saturday 27th April – No Classes

Saturday 4th May
Monday 6th May (Full Dress Rehearsals at The Lir Academy)
Saturday 11th May
Saturday 18th May (Show Day at The Olympia Theatre)
Saturday 25th May

St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
Musical Theatre
& Drama 3-4yrs
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Susan Farrelly Alice Dunne
Junior Ballet
Pre School 3-4 yrs
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Emma Costello
Musical Theatre
& Drama 5-7 yrs
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Susan Farrelly Alice Dunne
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5-6yrs
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Emma Costello
Musical Theatre
& Drama 5-7 yrs
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lauren Walsh Alice Dunne
Junior Ballet
Primary 6-8 yrs
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Emma Costello
Musical Theatre
Drama 3-5 yrs
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Lauren Walsh Alice Dunne

St Matthews Room 1

St Matthews Hall

St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
Musical Theatre
& Drama 3-4yrs
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Susan Farrelly Alice Dunne
Musical Theatre
& Drama 5-7 yrs
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Susan Farrelly Alice Dunne
Musical Theatre
& Drama 5-7 yrs
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Lauren Walsh Alice Dunne
Musical Theatre
Drama 3-5 yrs
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Lauren Walsh Alice Dunne

St Matthews Room 1

St Matthews Room 1 St Matthews Hall St Matthews Room 2
Junior Ballet
Pre School 3-4 yrs
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Emma Costello
Junior Ballet
Pre Primary 5-6yrs
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Emma Costello
Junior Ballet
Primary 6-8 yrs
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Emma Costello

St Matthews Hall

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

Term 2

Saturday 5th January – Saturday 16th March 2019

Term 3

Saturday 23rd March – Saturday 25th May 2019

Dance Studio Loreto Sports Hall
Contemporary
4-7yrs
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
Hannah May
Musical Theatre
4-7yrs
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Hannah May & Emily Hogarty
Hip Hop / Funk
6-10yrs
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Hannah May
Musical Theatre
7-12yrs
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Hannah May & Emily Hogarty
Contemporary
8-14yrs
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Hannah May

Dance Studio Loreto Sports Hall

Dance Studio Loreto Sports Hall
Musical Theatre
4-7yrs
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Hannah May & Emily Hogarty
Musical Theatre
7-12yrs
12:30 PM
1:30 PM
Hannah May & Emily Hogarty

Dance Studio Loreto Sports Hall

Dance Studio Loreto Sports Hall
Contemporary
4-7yrs
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
Hannah May
Contemporary
8-14yrs
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
Hannah May

Dance Studio Loreto Sports Hall

Dance Studio Loreto Sports Hall
Hip Hop / Funk
6-10yrs
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Hannah May

Dance Studio Loreto Sports Hall

No events available!

Monday’s

3 – 6 years old    4.30pm – 5.15pm

7-12 years old     5.15pm – 6pm

Term 1

Monday 17th September 2018

Term 2

Monday 7th January – Monday 18th March 2018.

Book


SEO Dublin